24/7
  • Arthur NitsevychPartner

    Specialization: Transport and logistics, transactions and investments, ports and terminals.

  • Nikolay MelnykovPartner

    Specialization: Shipping, Ports & Terminals, corporate.

  • Artem SkorobogatovPartner

    Specialization: Transport & Logistics, Ports & Terminals, International Trade.

  • Natalya MyroshnychenkoPartner

    Specialization: Shipping, litigation & arbitration, transport & logistics.

  • Irina VoyevodinaPartner

    Specialization: Investment & transactions, Corporate, Yachting

  • Mehmet DoguPartner, Turkey

    Specialization: Shipping, International Trade

  • Valerian ImnaishviliPartner, Georgia

    Specialization: Shipping

  • Paata KopaleishviliPartner, Georgia

    Specialization: Shipping

  • Mladen PopovPartner, Bulgaria

    Specialization: Maritime and transport law, International trade, Corporate, Litigation

  • George ZambartasSolicitor

    Specialization: Shipping

  • Mikhail TsventoukhExecutive Director

  • Andrey PerepelitsaSenior lawyer

    Specialization: Shipping, Litigation & Arbitration, Ports and Terminals

  • Alexey RemesloSenior lawyer

    Specialization: Shipping, litigation and arbitration

  • Karyna GorovayaSenior lawyer

    Specialization: International trade, litigation & arbitration, investment & transactions

  • Kirina RiashentsevaSenior lawyer

    Specialization: Yachts, Corporate, Investment & Transactions

  • Ekaterina GadetskayaLawyer

    Specialization: Shipping, international trade, litigation & arbitration.

  • Vitalii TolstikLawyer

    Specialization: Litigation & arbitration

  • Mikhail SelivanovLawyer

    Specialization: Litigation & arbitration

  • Viktoria RusevaLawyer

    Specialization: Corporate, Investment & Transactions.

  • Ellina RomanovaAttorney

  • Natalia ArmashRepresentative in Moldova

  • Alex SysoevCustomers relationship manager

  • Mikhail KudynskyiBusiness development manager

  • Rachid BoudaPorts & Maritime Project Manager

  • Daria LiashenkoJunior lawyer

    Specialization: Corporate

  • Elena PashkovaJunior lawyer

  • Juliya KubarskayaParalegal

  • Marta LeliavinaParalegal

    Specialization: Corporate

  • Igor DerusParalegal

  • Irina YakimovskayaParalegal

  • Anna AverinaParalegal

  • Valeria IvanovaParalegal

  • Alyona RemenyakParalegal

  • Vyacheslav LebedevConsultant

  • Alexander ChebotarenkoConsultant

    Specialization: Transport & Logistics, International Trade

  • Alla AgbashAssistant Executive Director

  • Karina HarchukCustomer relationships manager

  • Nina BezmenovaFinancial Manager

  • Yuriy GagarinTranslator

  • Anastasia GordiyevskayaReceptionist

  • Eugene TkachenkoAdministrator